Notícias

Divulgaçăo da Lista de Inscritos Convocados para Matrícula 2015



UNIDADE INFANTIL LUDGERO DOLABELA
(NOVA UNIDADE SANTA LÚCIA)
   
TODDLER MANHÃ
João Pedro Caldeira Duarte 1501005
Marcelo Sala Lima 1501013
Laura Morais Miarelli Duarte 1501018
Bruna Valentina Lima Ribeiro Vieira 1501019
Luiz Daniel Sacramento França 1501027
Sofie Bertoldo Tabares Zuluaga 1501029
Heitor Gangana Tanure 1501031
Giovana Barbosa de Lima e Souza 1501037
Júlia Vilela Lichter 1501044
Isabela Medeiros Queiros Megre 1501051
Bento Teles Castro 1501054
Larissa Mesquita Lisboa 1501064
Maria Clara Bitar Silvério 1501065
Helena Oliveira Brandão Junqueira 1501066
David Carvalho Reiss 1501068
Nicolas Campelo Valente 1501009.2
Theo Marques Maia Silva Ribeiro 1501009.4
Lucas Machado de Vilhena 1504005.1
   
TODDLER TARDE
Cecilia Simão Romanizio 1501006
Andre Assunção de Vasconcellos 1501007
Leticia Alkmin Cavalcante 1501009
Thales Rangel Lerbach 1501010
Vitória Drumond Santana da Cunha Peixoto 1501011
Lucas Arantes Medeiros 1501017
Gabriel Lello dos Santos 1501021
Isabella Lujam Leonardo Roque 1501023
Bernardo Fagundes Andrade 1501024
Júlia Varella de Oliveira 1501025
Maria Clara Alvarenga Santos Rodrigues 1501028
Matheus Magalhães Mendonça 1501032
Helena Gerken Almada Dias Gonçalves 1501034
Barbara Salles Menin 1501036
Maria Eduarda Machado Dinotte 1501042
Martin Roman Pereira 1501073
Olivia Coelho Lopes 1501074
Laura Lucena da Fonseca Botelho 1501009.3
   
NURSERY MANHÃ
Helena Figueiredo Guimaraes Pereira 1501022
Matheus Martins de Castro Melo 1501056
Rosa Rodrigues Viana 1501076
   
JUNIOR KINDERGARTEN MANHÃ
Scarlett Campelo Valente 1501009.1
   
INTERMEDIATE KINDEGARTEN TARDE
 Laura Brant Maia Franqueira 1501046
   
   
   
UNIDADE FUNDAMENTAL GUTIERREZ
(NOVA UNIDADE SANTA LÚCIA)
   
YEAR 1 TARDE
Arthur Araujo Marinho Bacelar Dias 1502003
Pedro Araujo Marinho Bacelar Dias 1502004
Thiago Carneiro Souki 1502005
Julia Vilela Silva 1502006
João Pedro Monção Nascimento Almeida 1502009
Cora Ramos de Rezende Gontijo 1502010
   
YEAR 1 MANHÃ
Giulia Beatriz Alves de Souza 1502001
Sophia Silva Fernandes 1502002
   
YEAR 3 MANHÃ
Mateus Miranda Masson 1502013
   
YEAR 3 TARDE
Oliver Mesquita Noronha 1502012
Marina Amaral Andrade 1502014
   
   
   
UNIDADE INFANTIL CÔNEGO ROCHA
   
 TODDLER MANHÃ
Bianca Nicoliello Albuquerque 1504002
Luis Gustavo de Aguiar Dumont 1504003
Marina Mafra Koenigkann 1504020
Pedro Garcia Bulhoes Araujo 1504021
maria correa prado 1504025
Marcos Pelegrini Miarelli 1504026
ana victoria de carvalho rodrigues raffa 1504030
Elisa Moreira Ferreira e Hauck Guimaraes 1504033
Clara Oliveira Pirfo de Noronha 1504036
Maria Martins Lopes 1504038
Nicolas Gloria Haas 1504044
Beatriz Bonfante Castilho 1504048
Maria Laura de Aguari Coelho 1504052
Enrico Abel Monteiro Nogueira 1504055
Catarina Neto Garcia 1504056
Louise Monteiro Nogueira 1504057
Louise Muzzi da Fonseca 1504087
Dallora Teresa Marin Calderhead 1504005.2
   
TODDLER TARDE
Ana Scarpelli Moreira 1504005
Ana Teresa Vinhas Moyses 1504008
Luigi Duca Costa Lages 1504010
Ademar Leal Andrade 1504011
Leonardo Fonseca Guimarães 1504019
Antônio Carlos Alves Lopes 1504022
Lucas Garcia Mourão 1504023
Lavinia Lanziotti 1504024
Samuel Capanema Gloria 1504028
Valentina Lopes Vivenza 1504029
Catarina Froes Pitta Maciel 1504031
Arthur de Oliveira Figueiredo 1504032
Enzo Garcia Ribeiro 1504034
Barbara Ledyr Fonseca 1504035
Julia Medeiros Pires 1504084
Pedro Lopes de Moura Muniz 1504085
Davi Guimaraes de Castro Leite 1504086
Carina dos Santos Catão 1504088
   
NURSERY TARDE
Julia Steiner Melo 1504007
   
JUNIOR MANHÃ
Rav Santos Rage 1504043
Eduardo Nascimento Franco 1504089
   
INTERMEDIATE KINDERGARTEN TARDE
Bia Franca Nunes 1504006
Ana Beatriz Chaves Soares Antunes Oliveira 1504059
Arthur Caldeira Lopes 1504073
   
   
   
UNIDADE ALPHAVILLE LAGOA DOS INGLESES
   
LITTLE TODDLER TARDE
Rafael Roichman Rezende 1503000.1
Gabriela Falcini Ignatcchiti 1503004
   
TODDLER TARDE
Eduardo Guerra Nazareth 1503006
Luiza Martins Linhares 1503013
   
NURSERY TARDE
João Lucas  Vieira Cunha Andrade 1503000.2
Fábio Clemente Sanchez 1503007
Letícia Rodrigues Bretas  1503008
Maria Luiza Alencar  Marques 1503012
   
JUNIOR KINDERGARTEN TARDE
Anderson Santana Pereira 1503005
   
YEAR 1 TARDE
Letícia Lana Pinto Zica Fialho 1503003
Maria Carolina Ferreira Teixeira de Souza 1503009
Pedro Henrique Ferreira de Souza 1503010
João Gabriel Ferreira de Teixeira de Souza 1503011
   
YEAR 2 TARDE
Mariana Lana Pinto Zica Fialho 1503001

 

Voltar